Archiv: 2018
 Rangliste 
 

Rangliste Alle Lizenzen

NameLinzenz Nr.RL. NoteRangliste Gesamt
Punkl Werner5333,255124
Fessl Harald2666,611299
Hofmann Dieter2876,804307
Eder Franz2629,746393
Gutwillinger Wolfgang88810,174403
Eidler Ernst58010,366405
Mauritz Erika171111,366432
Fessl Christian180412,546469
Gattarosa Karl123713,333487
Mauritz Christian34915,333531
Nicke Sibylle56615,399535
Eder Gabriela27717,360574
Hronek Harald162318,442595
Reißner Lisa-Katharina92318,700602
Punkl Sebastian53518,883605
Heilmann Horst52419,989620
Nicke Jürgen60520,308622
Fuchs Andrea20321,027629
Reißner Melanie-Johanna69421,720639
Heilmann Sylvia54431,720701
Popovic Zoran100699,999860
Rader Nicole20499,999867
Menü