Archiv: 2018
 Rangliste 
 

Rangliste Alle Lizenzen

NameLinzenz Nr.RL. NoteRangliste Gesamt
Punkl Werner5333,255123
Hofmann Dieter2876,492295
Fessl Harald2666,611298
Eder Franz2629,725393
Eidler Ernst58011,107424
Gutwillinger Wolfgang88811,299434
Mauritz Erika171111,366438
Fessl Christian180412,388470
Mauritz Christian34913,388491
Nicke Sibylle56615,399532
Eder Gabriela27717,733576
Gattarosa Karl123718,283588
Reißner Lisa-Katharina92318,700591
Punkl Sebastian53518,833594
Heilmann Horst52419,989614
Nicke Jürgen60520,308617
Hronek Harald162320,784623
Fuchs Andrea20321,027627
Reißner Melanie-Johanna69421,720635
Heilmann Sylvia54431,720701
Popovic Zoran100699,999863
Rader Nicole20499,999869
Carniel Luca141
Brandmayr Sascha816
Schwarz Sandra808
Menü